Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 18 of 31  1/10/2018         League Average: 140            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 3ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Big Red Restaurant & Bar4472594036791025222
2Anesthesia Care1442873959085123874
3Premier Staffing441311032767744214611
4Embroidery Connection3403273726280822926
5RTG Medical 37.534.523983690324851
6Performance Diesel13735529464718194610
7Moser Chapel336.535.5103855079222705
8Backstage Revue133.538.523957991325098
9One Man Survey3333973623080022703
10Gardner Trucking1294323488976721349
1130 Bowl32745112868479321667
12BOOP'N 26.545.5 30013778215612

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138Big Red Restaurant & Bar37Anesthesia Care35.5RTG Medical
Round  21130 Bowl10Moser Chapel10Premier Staffing

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game913Backstage Revue910Big Red Restaurant & Bar903RTG Medical846Anesthesia Care805Big Red Restaurant & Bar
W/HCP913Backstage Revue910Big Red Restaurant & Bar903RTG Medical882Premier Staffing846Anesthesia Care
Series2522Big Red Restaurant & Bar2509Backstage Revue2485RTG Medical2296Big Red Restaurant & Bar2271RTG Medical
W/HCP2560Premier Staffing2539Gardner Trucking2522Big Red Restaurant & Bar2560Premier Staffing2296Big Red Restaurant & Bar
INDIVIDUAL
Game279Tammy McKenzie258Jamee Coffey234Michele Synovec231Kristi Smith220Michel Hull
Series676Jamee Coffey675Tammy McKenzie600Lynn Knutson577Pat Neve549Jamee Coffey



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje487325152204518
029Lisa Bartunek456908153206525
030Karrie Wright  159  
031Jamee Coffey458351185258676
032Michele Synovec519135179234585
073Nikki Beatty546627122164417
2 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve518808172216594
009Diane Rogers395778148201528
010Michel Hull517877154220536
011Linda Thomas547439137175469
015Judy Nielsen  150  
025Judy Kontor548727161223590
138Mary Romanelli121738144210478
3 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty242470102138354
081Brenda Walther304159138185467
082Becky Nielsen517150140214497
083Dondel Uhing548358154194516
084Kristi Smith517795152231548
085Sharon Brandt304228140175485
102Rose Kuhns182070115161380
4 Anesthesia Care
055Tammy McKenzie519404184279675
056Barb Scheppers547935146210522
063Marci Mackey548563158216573
064Lori Russell517730151196535
111Diane Langton363973110154371
5 Moser Chapel
033Janet Niles548358154191532
035Carol Saunders517837153208514
036Kristen Beiermann365624156204532
037Susan Sawyer516232122171440
038Paige Sawyer547200133184461
067Candy Cruise243299137202481
6 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer548545158206561
019Cathy Schmaderer182064114137379
020Sandy L. Miller516654130175463
021Mary Porter303709123162409
022Vicki Brown548199151201531
023Susie Anderson304257141168467
050Janet Herold3427142149427
075Luann Knobbe243407141189477
7 30 Bowl
005Lisa Indra516525127162431
007Karen Clements517469146212486
013Joan Clements547748143173463
043Nancy May516149120198483
8 Backstage Revue
012Linda Pawling548434156200543
014Mel Rae Freeman152378158190502
016Pat Radtke548849163212587
017Melissa Youmans457180159203538
024Jeanne Tillotson497723157211555
047Sue Rief  149  
121Terrie Emmons6957161180501
141Marilyn Ackerman121549129156430
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
9 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson516180121154427
004Cyndi Horvatich517439145181483
066Sandy Eddins546649123161420
070Beth Cuda486619137200514
071Michaela Baird546860127208479
072Janyl Moseman  120  
079Elizabeth Horvatich     
103Rita Cuda     
137Sydney Baird12114295123310
10 Performance Diesel
097Elizabeth Widick475371114147412
098Neleigh Bequette364477124179441
119Lisa Widick515507107175386
120Jennifer Halladay547743143199521
123Jen Newill454824107171383
142Valerie Swinscoe91542171197547
11 Premier Staffing
058Kathy Burford242623109137360
059Lyn Robart1105136105105
061Brenda Spiker456877152190517
062Pam Nielsen334477135178477
068Sara Cordes273194118164451
069Gloria Byers303060102138363
077Carol Givens182077115150378
125Wendy Lundry303793126180439
129Nicole Kingston121560130171446
12 BOOP'N
028Annette Gardner     
042Loraine Davenport456537145190492
044Nancy Peterson456324140182486
045Heather Rusek454814106153399
096Amanda Tunink454881108154373
122Dawn Ostermiller  112  
133Lynn Knutson396368163219600
140Kelly Diers12108990125337
  ROVING RESERVES
002Deanna Kaup     
039Shana Matheny     
057Carol Fenske     
095Amanda Emmons     
099Laura Bequette  110  
115Molly Muldoon  155  
117Brandy Synovec  136  
124Sally Fisher     
126Kristen Larsen  106  
128Ginny Mach  127  
130Larami Harris     
131Cindy Davis     
132Kelsey Carlson486618137198488
134Katie Sherwood121640136183472
135Becki Brown  144  
139Julie Klein3463154183463
143Jordyn Sickels3584194224584
144Kila Baker91233137179439
145Christa Baker3452150169452
146Jennifer Cox3443151158443
147Kelly Brence3345115126345

Star Bowler for Game
Kristi Smith80 pins over average with 231 game
Star Bowler for Series
Sara Cordes109 pins over average with 451 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-12
1/17/2018 6:30 PM10*27*511*312*49*18*6
1/24/2018 6:30 PM11*79*121*85*106*43*2