Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 18 of 31  1/16/2019         League Average: 139            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 3ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1RTG Medical34923113920991424633
2Big Red Restaurant & Bar1472544069789525341
3Moser Chapel2472593870486624488
4Embroidery Connection44725103620378522244
5Radtke Excavating44527114085085524657
6One Man Survey33735636200841226910
7Anesthesia Care436.535.563998288725032
8Gardner Trucking4343893517276021206
9BOOP'N 333912995375821879
10Midwest Pain Clinic 3042431450769198614
11Premier Staffing126.545.523327875121095
1230 Bowl22547633221794220311
13Jim's Roofing 2448525404618174412

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  143Big Red Restaurant & Bar38RTG Medical38Moser Chapel
Round  211Radtke Excavating11RTG Medical10Embroidery Connection

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game914RTG Medical895Big Red Restaurant & Bar887Anesthesia Care892RTG Medical844Moser Chapel
W/HCP936Moser Chapel914RTG Medical895Big Red Restaurant & Bar892RTG Medical844Moser Chapel
Series2534Big Red Restaurant & Bar2503Anesthesia Care2465Radtke Excavating2463RTG Medical2416Radtke Excavating
W/HCP2627Moser Chapel2551RTG Medical2549Radtke Excavating2463RTG Medical2427One Man Survey
INDIVIDUAL
Game277Michele Synovec276Tammy McKenzie257Jennifer Prell239Jamee Coffey220Tammy McKenzie
Series645Michele Synovec635Jennifer Prell627Jamee Coffey627Jamee Coffey564Pat Neve



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve519143179216606
009Diane Rogers487230150193507
010Michel Hull488102168236590
011Linda Thomas547691142199480
025Judy Kontor518531167224572
2 Anesthesia Care
049Tammy McKenzie519577187276616
050Barb Scheppers517447146191502
056Marci Mackey334979150189482
057Lori Russell518211161226580
114Kelly Brence486345132181460
152Ansley Zaloudek328996106289
3 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje517346144190517
028Lisa Bartunek395435139188470
029Jamee Coffey489290193244627
030Michele Synovec549531176277645
065Nikki Beatty546617122159405
4 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer548299153211543
019Cathy Schmaderer212334111143387
020Sandy L. Miller547280134174479
021Mary Porter334188126163443
022Vicki Brown274212156215537
023Susie Anderson273972147193520
067Luann Knobbe273836142177456
5 Premier Staffing
052Kathy Burford182083115159378
053Lyn Robart6764120148403
054Brenda Spiker426381151203551
055Pam Nielsen364933137168450
060Sara Cordes121513126151401
095Wendy Lundry334321130181430
098Nicole Kingston182159119175421
101Kelsey Carlson486498135189495
117Joan Clements283942140181484
6 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson91011112144352
004Cyndi Horvatich456685148200514
058Sandy Eddins546762125153421
062Beth Cuda517133139186483
063Michaela Baird547257134189499
084Rita Cuda151987132162436
105Sydney Baird424337103151376
7 Radtke Excavating
012Melissa Youmans457471166244558
014Pat Radtke548205151190509
016Jeanne Tillotson517838153214538
017Linda Pawling548580158207545
024Kila Baker516912135190501
091Sue Rief91288143158465
8 Moser Chapel
031Janet Niles548304153208529
033Carol Saunders3419154145419
034Kristen Beiermann548463156234560
035Susan Sawyer516479127208467
036Paige Sawyer547305135174484
059Candy Cruise456691148209559
146Jill Valentine3408130160408
153Jennifer Prell3635211257635
9 BOOP'N
027Annette Gardner     
040Loraine Davenport426288149199495
042Nancy Peterson517594148192544
043Heather Rusek515231102166371
078Amanda Tunink181809100134352
079Elizabeth Widick121469122151411
092Dawn Ostermiller454663103147393
102Lynn Knutson152899193247622
10 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty42402595136320
070Brenda Walther304312143211523
071Becky Nielsen486745140198516
072Dondel Uhing548798162228534
073Kristi Smith365664157188547
074Sharon Brandt273995147177483
083Rose Kuhns15134789121278
137Deane Snow6718119138406
154Stephanie Carter32448193244
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
11 30 Bowl
005Emily Klaudt273327123168464
007Brittany Stierwalt487546157226541
013Lisa Indra547350136177454
041Diane Albers547377136182487
119Jamie Clift425198123165432
147Carrie Carr152074138216482
12 Jim's Roofing
090Jennifer Halladay273525130196454
121Debbie Bullington535434102159377
122Victoria Ahl545403100148348
124Christina Cogdill54439881120306
125Melissa Coleman425092121155420
14 Midwest Pain Clinic
127Samantha Craig485169107174418
128Corie Menking515993117180416
133Kristy Roumph516626129168455
134Kiley Peck546937128185494
135Britini Peck485820121186435
  ROVING RESERVES
001Bridget Sawyer  118  
002Deanna Kaup     
015Judy Nielsen  150  
032Nancy Meier  139  
037Shana Matheny     
038Tabitha Weyer  206  
039Amber Sieve  153  
044Mel Rae Freeman     
045Heidi Neuhaus6966183200510
046Janet Herold3441134162441
047Alison Monson  133  
048Anita Layman     
051Carol Fenske6684114136342
061Gloria Byers  102  
066Jill Mohr  121  
068Carol Givens  118  
075Sheri Smith  118  
076Shelly Eikmeier  149  
077Amanda Emmons     
080Neleigh Bequette  124  
081Laura Bequette     
082Kim Clausen  171  
085Diane Langton  112  
086Molly Muldoon     
087Shari Hansen  136  
088Brandy Synovec3409129143409
089Lisa Widick  108  
093Jen Newill  107  
094Sally Fisher     
096Kristen Larsen     
097Ginny Mach     
099Larami Harris     
100Cindy Davis     
103Katie Sherwood  135  
104Becki Brown     
106Mary Romanelli  148  
107Julie Klein     
108Kelly Diers     
109Valerie Swinscoe  163  
110Jordyn Sickels3581182211581
111Marilyn Ackerman  128  
112Christa Baker3556155236556
113Jennifer Cox  150  
115Kelly Tate     
116Karen Clements  146  
118Nancy May  120  
120Kara Williams3349116161349
123Kayla Cushman2115527392239
138Lill-Ann Hayden121923160254571
140Karisma Heuring3328109111328
141Jennifer Porter657796126336
143Ranae Rogers6675112133381
145Katie Glass3383127145383
148Nick Pate     
149Nicole Josephson985294118320
150McKenny Ray21216080121
151Connett Lacey32387987238

Star Bowler for Game
Susan Sawyer83 pins over average with 208 game
Star Bowler for Series
Michaela Baird103 pins over average with 499 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-1213-14
1/23/2019 6:30 PM6*47*129*213*85*1014*111*3
1/30/2019 6:30 PM11*146*110*133*97*212*58*4