Jollytime

President: Marvin Swanda
Secretary: Kaye Reeves
Week No. 18 of 30  1/15/2019         League Average: 147            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 3ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Friendly Four348.523.5103514977322581
2Pin Busters344.527.573144869319293
33 Dings and a Dong1403272646768618109
4Alley OOPS2383473067868718797
5Chix w/ Hi Hopes335.536.552745663117712
6Foursome4353753094865918346
7Hits 'N Misses1353773036069119464
8Solid Four2343823064070918655
9Mark IV133.538.573186872219688

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138.5Friendly Four37.5Pin Busters333 Dings and a Dong
Round  210Friendly Four7Mark IV7Pin Busters

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game773Friendly Four722Mark IV709Solid Four773Friendly Four722Mark IV
W/HCP820Mark IV7963 Dings and a Dong773Friendly Four820Mark IV773Friendly Four
Series2258Friendly Four1968Mark IV1946Hits 'N Misses2258Friendly Four1924Mark IV
W/HCP2258Friendly Four2218Mark IV20993 Dings and a Dong2258Friendly Four2218Mark IV
FEMALE
Game219Sharon Johnson215Kaye Reeves201Cees Eastberg168Donna Mattson167Larae Plessing
Series526Diane Rogers512Sharon Johnson504Deb Brandon473Carolyn Fiegenschuh458Sharon Johnson
MALE
Game255Gene Koch255Steve Prasch246Roger Stine255Steve Prasch245Ron Rossow
Series674Steve Prasch671Gene Koch635Ronald Paugels674Steve Prasch611Ron Rossow



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Friendly Four
021Steve Hansen457451165220574
029Gail Bevington488266172244630
043Richard Mattson427099169215594
048Roger Stine478388178246601
2 Chix w/ Hi Hopes
034Rhonda Ustohal485901122170453
035Larae Plessing516481127175445
036Donna Mattson547799144189477
054Nita Mahrt487275151181517
3 Pin Busters
004Shirley Dwyer547154132175452
005Cees Eastberg517509147201473
006Harry Swanda335036152203521
022Dick Pineda548835163204558
4 Hits 'N Misses
008Norma Hagerty547291135183478
009Gloria Andersen  115  
014Ron Eastberg457058156215549
030Diane Rogers436641154201526
055Lori Adams455296117164433
5 Solid Four
001Joanne Hilgenkamp515850114149390
037Deb Brandon487016146187504
038Gene Koch458455187255671
052Gilbert Faltin334673141198466
053Roger Langemeier263272125156412
6 Foursome
003Anna Bohnet54538899134379
013Kaye Reeves548007148215499
015Carolyn Fiegenschuh486862142193473
023Ronald Paugels488725181237635
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 Alley OOPS
039Robert Johnson547368136176478
040Lynn Shultz548370155231576
041Duane Muller243677153202529
042Gene Meyer395773148191539
8 Mark IV
002Ginny Mach515811113156402
019David Reeson548235152204567
024Marvin Swanda274397162197535
046Sharon Johnson487330152219512
9 3 Dings and a Dong
025Stan Misfeldt547860145198533
026Barb Kruse334216127158435
027Janel Peters546716124178441
028Lois Misfeldt  113  
  ROVING RESERVES
012Roger Ferdig91525169202540
017Robert Juedes396034154186489
031Art Johnson     
032Sam Denoyer3428142152428
044Joe Belchal     
045Larry Drews325484171224587
047Hal Heybrock243748156211535
049Dan Watts3582194212582
057Kim Stabbe  122  
058Ron Rossow335464165245611
060Randy Brand     
061Steve Prasch61200200255674
062Dean Von Seggern182640146221496
063Mary Vonseggern6727121146383
064Nancy Meier     
065Jane Flores212763131178440
066Skip Charette6743123157388
067Anne Jung121782148196488
068Ethelanne Sherman3413137169413


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
1/22/2019 1:00 PM5*26*310*84*97*1
1/29/2019 1:00 PM9*107*83*41*25*6