Jollytime

President: Marvin Swanda
Secretary: Kaye Reeves
Week No. 19 of 30  1/9/2018         League Average: 151            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 4ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Friendly Four24927123682675121032
2Solid Four245317.53221871119021
3Chix w/ Hi Hopes2443282880662117147
4Hits 'N Misses44135113184464418308
5Alley OOPS2393793281372020464
6Mark IV238386.53526573119765
7Foursome43838113019968519173
83 Dings and a Dong 383842990462917766
9Pin Busters2373993342067419069

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  137.5Solid Four37Friendly Four36Chix w/ Hi Hopes
Round  212Friendly Four11Hits 'N Misses11Foursome

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game751Friendly Four731Mark IV720Alley OOPS743Friendly Four720Alley OOPS
W/HCP751Friendly Four731Mark IV728Pin Busters743Friendly Four728Pin Busters
Series2103Friendly Four2046Alley OOPS1976Mark IV2046Alley OOPS1956Friendly Four
W/HCP2103Friendly Four2083Hits 'N Misses2046Alley OOPS2046Alley OOPS2044Pin Busters
FEMALE
Game211Diane Rogers204Kaye Reeves202Cees Eastberg204Kaye Reeves202Donna Mattson
Series517Diane Rogers509Kaye Reeves499Cees Eastberg491Kaye Reeves471Cees Eastberg
MALE
Game299Gene Koch268Ken Meier245Randy Brand245Randy Brand218Larry Drews
Series719Ken Meier667Randy Brand656Gene Koch667Randy Brand568Ronald Paugels



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Solid Four
001Joanne Hilgenkamp485809121157399
042Deb Brandon578075141183477
044Gene Koch5710409182299656
058Gilbert Faltin365026139190492
059Roger Langemeier272899107154398
2 Friendly Four
023Steve Hansen548840163211530
031Gail Bevington579311163214579
049Richard Mattson487786162215562
054Roger Stine579484166213571
3 Foursome
003Anna Bohnet545833108147374
013Kaye Reeves548105150204509
025Ronald Paugels457649169214568
4 Alley OOPS
045Robert Johnson547144132172471
046Lynn Shultz578262144187502
047Duane Muller334957150194520
048Gene Meyer486915144203490
5 Mark IV
002Ginny Mach576930121183403
019David Reeson578815154209587
026Marvin Swanda518305162216570
051Larry Drews5710394182243622
6 3 Dings and a Dong
027Stan Misfeldt578598150197504
028Barb Kruse516624129179455
029Janel Peters577282127166440
030Lois Misfeldt3341113121341
7 Chix w/ Hi Hopes
038Rhonda Ustohal374589124165412
039Larae Plessing546735124171430
040Donna Mattson578305145202484
060Nita Mahrt548333154215519
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 Hits 'N Misses
008Norma Hagerty455837129174440
009Gloria Andersen515946116175447
010Judy Nielsen  151  
014Ron Eastberg487811162220593
9 Pin Busters
004Shirley Dwyer577454130181465
005Cees Eastberg548223152202499
006Harry Swanda568192146189500
024Dick Pineda517997156205541
  ROVING RESERVES
007Bill Barnhart     
011Bob Niles     
012Roger Ferdig91650183225625
015Carolyn Fiegenschuh334621140199473
016Arnold Rise     
017Robert Juedes6915152193491
018Chuck Bohline141783127161394
021Jim Keeler     
033Diane Rogers365554154211517
034Art Johnson  207  
035Sam Denoyer233452150209501
036Rod Grefe  161  
050Joe Belchal  198  
052Sharon Johnson365420150201530
053Hal Heybrock182671148178467
055Dan Watts     
056Radford Melcher     
057Orv Mengedoht     
061Lori Adams182022112160369
062Clint Shurigar     
063Kim Stabbe364388121159398
064Ron Rossow213578170214576
065Ken Meier61359226268719
066Randy Brand3667222245667


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
1/16/2018 1:00 PM9*107*83*41*25*6
1/23/2018 1:00 PM8*45*101*67*32*9