Jollytime

President: Marvin Swanda
Secretary: Kaye Reeves
Week No. 28 of 30  4/9/2019         League Average: 151            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 13ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Friendly Four370.541.5325544477322581
2Pin Busters364.547.5274881469319293
3Alley OOPS16448334881071719637
4Hits 'N Misses462.549.534.54893469119734
5Solid Four16151294733271419575
63 Dings and a Dong 6151284314368618409
7Chix w/ Hi Hopes353.558.5234403365618332
8Mark IV3526025.54809372219688
9Foursome15062204713465918546

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138.5Friendly Four37.5Pin Busters333 Dings and a Dong
Round  234.5Hits 'N Misses33Alley OOPS32Friendly Four

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game773Friendly Four722Mark IV717Alley OOPS761Friendly Four714Solid Four
W/HCP820Mark IV7963 Dings and a Dong773Friendly Four761Friendly Four754Alley OOPS
Series2258Friendly Four1973Hits 'N Misses1968Mark IV2069Friendly Four1973Hits 'N Misses
W/HCP2258Friendly Four2218Mark IV21593 Dings and a Dong2069Friendly Four2042Alley OOPS
FEMALE
Game219Sharon Johnson215Kaye Reeves205Diane Rogers200Sharon Johnson192Donna Mattson
Series543Donna Mattson526Diane Rogers512Sharon Johnson543Donna Mattson491Ethelanne Sherman
MALE
Game257Gene Koch255Steve Prasch246Roger Stine234Larry Drews224Gene Koch
Series674Steve Prasch671Gene Koch635Ronald Paugels623Larry Drews579Gene Koch



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Friendly Four
021Steve Hansen6911618168243584
029Gail Bevington7512861171244630
043Richard Mattson7211948165215594
048Roger Stine7413067176246601
2 Chix w/ Hi Hopes
034Rhonda Ustohal789796125179466
035Larae Plessing8110366127175445
036Donna Mattson8412338146192543
054Nita Mahrt7511533153188541
3 Pin Busters
004Shirley Dwyer8410925130181452
005Cees Eastberg8111942147201475
006Harry Swanda608961149203521
022Dick Pineda6911252163206558
4 Hits 'N Misses
008Norma Hagerty8411273134183478
009Gloria Andersen  115  
014Diane Rogers649856154205526
030Ron Eastberg7511953159215549
055Lori Adams455296117164433
5 Solid Four
001Joanne Hilgenkamp788948114164413
037Deb Brandon7210700148187504
038Gene Koch7113715193257671
052Gilbert Faltin608479141198472
053Roger Langemeier263272125156412
6 Foursome
003Anna Bohnet848477100134379
013Kaye Reeves669777148215499
015Carolyn Fiegenschuh699829142193473
023Ronald Paugels7814113180237635
7 Alley OOPS
039Robert Johnson8311486138181478
040Lynn Shultz8412828152231576
041Duane Muller243677153202529
042Gene Meyer6610053152220571
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 Mark IV
002Ginny Mach819292114165413
019David Reeson8412696151204567
024Marvin Swanda274397162197535
046Sharon Johnson7511425152219512
9 3 Dings and a Dong
025Stan Misfeldt8412752151227600
026Barb Kruse637953126158435
027Janel Peters8410503125178441
028Lois Misfeldt  113  
  ROVING RESERVES
011Bob Niles152582172236567
012Roger Ferdig91525169202540
017Robert Juedes487437154205520
031Art Johnson     
032Sam Denoyer213263155194499
044Joe Belchal     
045Larry Drews5910292174234623
047Hal Heybrock456971154211535
049Dan Watts3582194212582
057Kim Stabbe  122  
058Ron Rossow467679166245611
060Randy Brand     
061Steve Prasch61200200255674
062Dean Von Seggern182640146221496
063Mary Vonseggern6727121146383
064Nancy Meier     
065Jane Flores212763131178440
066Skip Charette91096121157388
067Anne Jung426635157212549
068Ethelanne Sherman121838153196491
069Gary Sherman3397132141397
070Marv Steffensmeier182305128154409
071Rodney Hank3477159169477
072Keith Huizenga6915152185480
073Sandy Legband3423141148423
074Bob Gates3633211234633


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
4/16/2019 1:00 PM8*76*510*94*32*1
4/23/2019 1:00 PM (P)