Monday Early

President: Willie Baughman
Secretary:  
Week No. 32 of 32  4/24/2017         League Average: 173            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 32ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1SCOTT ELECTRIC18444846031873420871
2Lane Splitters38345835569268919352
33 x 3371.556.571.55070165018475
4Split Happens367.560.567.55450771519173
542"x60'167.560.567.540861536142011
6Bowl Dawgs366.561.566.55442968118677
7Old Farts16662664665360916896
8R .T. G. MEDICAL15969595029464218164
9Hegemann Construction15573554334755715819
10newbies354.573.554.543079634183312
11F'N 5's450.577.550.540823517138610
12High Rollers 4088403953650014028


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game734SCOTT ELECTRIC715Split Happens689Lane Splitters726SCOTT ELECTRIC634Lane Splitters
W/HCP734SCOTT ELECTRIC717newbies715Split Happens726SCOTT ELECTRIC682Lane Splitters
Series2087SCOTT ELECTRIC1935Lane Splitters1917Split Happens1872SCOTT ELECTRIC1794Lane Splitters
W/HCP2087SCOTT ELECTRIC2013newbies1964R .T. G. MEDICAL1938Lane Splitters1872SCOTT ELECTRIC
FEMALE
Game224Lynn Knutson218Kelly Tate196Kila Baker197Lynn Knutson189Tami Grover
Series581Lynn Knutson526Kelly Tate514Chandi Yantzie490Tami Grover475Lynn Knutson
MALE
Game300Terry Synovec300Randy Brand299Chad Beatty279Chad Beatty249Curtis Tate
Series802Chad Beatty781Terry Synovec763Randy Brand783Chad Beatty702Curtis Tate



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 SCOTT ELECTRIC
020Scott Brown9316316175223603
021Chad Beatty9021692241299802
035Terry Synovec8518413216300781
062Jared Roberts  222  
2 Lane Splitters
056Darold Brand9015487172244605
057Mark Asbach9317756190259674
058Randy Brand9320260217300763
3 Split Happens
014David Adams9317271185255633
015Matt Kuddes  154  
060Eric Bechtel9518246192257684
085Chad Christensen9618465192289717
4 R .T. G. MEDICAL
017Chris Janssen8113478166210594
025Jeremy Prchal9616376170243666
055Derek Shaner  125  
076Trevor Riessen7214264198278746
083Jeremy Timme     
5 3 x 3
005Bill Wilt9615172158235578
006Jay Wilt7814085180256653
007Willie Baughman7816371209278722
080Wayne Harris61280213246644
084Lexy Baughman212560121183429
6 Old Farts
013Dick Wilt7513380178235639
027Jason Voss8415284181233614
092Jeanette Mueller667834118164424
093Lynn Knutson579242162224581
7 Bowl Dawgs
036Harry Seagle8415911189268653
037Tim Yantzie8716300187246670
038Bill Wilch9317816191248634
077Jerry Jacobs  202  
8 High Rollers
001Marian Rohloff616417105140367
002Jon Kuddes9013841153208523
003Susan Wilt9313189141195508
086Vacant     
9 Hegemann Construction
008Bob Tabor8714846170249623
022Bob Hegeman789684124182430
024Gilbert Faltin8111782145200518
029Rodney Frost244179174258645
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
10 F'N 5's
041Tami Grover699876143196494
054Jessica McNew8712141139198480
079Chandi Yantzie8712855147195514
11 42"x60'
046Ron Scott9612879134188452
047Jay Fowler  166  
048Susan Fowler  95  
049Ashley Knudsen  73  
082Erik Farrand7812432159214599
087Jerry Hart182280126174431
12 newbies
030Kila Baker152065137196459
088J-Me Hyland7510888145202543
089Curtis Tate5712032211258713
090Kelly Tate639780155218526
  ROVING RESERVES
010Randy Workman     
011Marshall Hughson365656157214507
012Tina Kuddes     
016Connie Plahn     
019Tyler Matheny     
023Charlie Janssen     
031Joel Hill  202  
032Ronie Hansen     
034Shane Matheny     
039Brian Grover7410374140225472
042Aaron Heller  146  
043Darla Stewart  151  
044Ron Stewart  191  
059Kevin Aurora122189182221593
066John Marty  186  
070Ron Eastberg3460153169460
071Ken Meier  199  
072Jeffrey McKinney  222  
073Josh Knudson3573191209573
075Brian Jacobsen274158154221533
078Chad Anderson  173  
081Ryan Karr  258  
091Art Johnson122332194242607
094Rick Colgan305909196267646
095Zach Karr3559186209559
096Mike Mauch91430158183507
097Bill Goodrich21296482129
098Matt Thompson3318106128318
099Jeff Hawthorne3624208224624

Star Bowler for Game
Tami Grover47 pins over average with 189 game
Brian Jacobsen70 pins over average with 221 game
Star Bowler for Series
Tami Grover64 pins over average with 490 series
Brian Jacobsen80 pins over average with 533 series