Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 30 of 30  4/10/2019         League Average: 145            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Embroidery Connection 7842416177183023774
2Radtke Excavating476.543.542.56870289025487
3Big Red Restaurant & Bar47347306938890725931
4RTG Medical 72.547.534.56795691426603
5Moser Chapel47248346422186624488
6One Man Survey 65553460926841239310
7Anesthesia Care1625831.56765792225072
8Gardner Trucking36159365911880621806
9Midwest Pain Clinic458.561.532.553202769198614
10BOOP'N 5268204979580721929
11Jim's Roofing149713040267632178012
12Premier Staffing347.572.5235344677121235
1330 Bowl446742751876794220311

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  143Big Red Restaurant & Bar38RTG Medical38Moser Chapel
Round  242.5Radtke Excavating41Embroidery Connection36Gardner Trucking

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game922Anesthesia Care914RTG Medical907Big Red Restaurant & Bar907Big Red Restaurant & Bar890Radtke Excavating
W/HCP936Moser Chapel922Anesthesia Care914RTG Medical907Big Red Restaurant & Bar907Gardner Trucking
Series2660RTG Medical2593Big Red Restaurant & Bar2548Radtke Excavating2593Big Red Restaurant & Bar2548Radtke Excavating
W/HCP2660RTG Medical2627Moser Chapel2593Big Red Restaurant & Bar2593Big Red Restaurant & Bar2548Radtke Excavating
INDIVIDUAL
Game289Jamee Coffey277Michele Synovec276Tammy McKenzie208Michele Synovec203Jamee Coffey
Series701Jamee Coffey679Lynn Knutson645Michele Synovec604Michele Synovec564Jamee Coffey



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve8715619179237606
009Diane Rogers8112232151193512
010Michel Hull8414249169236616
011Linda Thomas9012882143199509
025Judy Kontor8714406165224572
2 Anesthesia Care
049Tammy McKenzie8415906189276645
050Barb Scheppers7811507147204522
056Marci Mackey6610015151218518
057Lori Russell8413384159226580
114Kelly Brence8110469129181471
152Ansley Zaloudek6658109130369
3 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje7811337145212526
028Lisa Bartunek7210542146188511
029Jamee Coffey8416200192289701
030Michele Synovec9015860176277645
065Nikki Beatty9011066122166415
4 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer8913915156212543
019Cathy Schmaderer212334111143387
020Sandy L. Miller9012002133182479
021Mary Porter486030125163443
022Vicki Brown6310149161224551
023Susie Anderson467014152193520
067Luann Knobbe456465143184478
5 Premier Staffing
052Kathy Burford333811115159403
053Lyn Robart6764120148403
054Brenda Spiker7211237156203551
055Pam Nielsen608273137194464
060Sara Cordes334353131208484
095Wendy Lundry577340128181430
098Nicole Kingston242847118175421
101Kelsey Carlson679008134196495
117Joan Clements375129138181484
6 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson424921117165388
004Cyndi Horvatich7511023146200514
058Sandy Eddins9011359126178438
062Beth Cuda8712254140204483
063Michaela Baird9012259136193512
084Rita Cuda182332129162436
105Sydney Baird484970103151376
7 Radtke Excavating
012Melissa Youmans7211944165244558
014Pat Radtke8713402154214538
016Jeanne Tillotson8413261157215592
017Linda Pawling9014312159207545
024Kila Baker8111060136190501
091Sue Rief152170144176474
8 Moser Chapel
031Janet Niles9013714152208536
033Carol Saunders3419154145419
034Kristen Beiermann9014210157234560
035Susan Sawyer8711012126208477
036Paige Sawyer8711773135179484
059Candy Cruise6910416150214559
146Jill Valentine121608134160441
153Jennifer Prell61069178257635
9 BOOP'N
027Annette Gardner     
040Loraine Davenport7511418152205524
042Nancy Peterson7811732150192544
043Heather Rusek848802104176383
078Amanda Tunink181809100134352
079Elizabeth Widick273551131171459
092Dawn Ostermiller545703105153393
102Lynn Knutson366780188247679
10 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty66640096136329
070Brenda Walther486827142211523
071Becky Nielsen7810983140198516
072Dondel Uhing8814358163228549
073Kristi Smith6310142160204564
074Sharon Brandt487010146182483
083Rose Kuhns15134789121278
137Deane Snow6718119138406
154Stephanie Carter15125883116300
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
11 30 Bowl
005Emily Klaudt334076123168464
007Brittany Stierwalt7812265157226561
013Lisa Indra8711676134191462
041Diane Albers8411541137189487
119Jamie Clift668238124165432
147Carrie Taylor273731138216482
12 Jim's Roofing
090Jennifer Halladay577426130196454
121Debbie Bullington899828110207448
122Victoria Ahl81809799170348
124Christina Cogdill84725386143341
125Melissa Coleman576890120155420
14 Midwest Pain Clinic
127Samantha Craig788662111174418
128Corie Menking809615120180416
133Kristy Roumph8411419135184493
134Kiley Peck8110556130185494
135Britini Peck819931122186450
  ROVING RESERVES
001Bridget Sawyer  118  
002Deanna Kaup     
015Judy Nielsen  150  
032Nancy Meier  139  
037Shana Matheny     
038Tabitha Weyer  206  
039Amber Sieve  153  
044Mel Rae Freeman     
045Heidi Neuhaus6966183200510
046Janet Herold3441134162441
047Alison Monson  133  
048Anita Layman     
051Carol Fenske6684114136342
061Gloria Byers  102  
066Jill Mohr  121  
068Carol Givens  118  
075Sheri Smith  118  
076Shelly Eikmeier  149  
077Amanda Emmons     
080Neleigh Bequette  124  
081Laura Bequette     
082Kim Clausen  171  
085Diane Langton  112  
086Molly Muldoon     
087Shari Hansen  136  
088Brandy Synovec91151127143409
089Lisa Widick  108  
093Jen Newill  107  
094Sally Fisher     
096Kristen Larsen     
097Ginny Mach     
099Larami Harris     
100Cindy Davis     
103Katie Sherwood  135  
104Becki Brown     
106Mary Romanelli  148  
107Julie Klein     
108Kelly Diers     
109Valerie Swinscoe  163  
110Jordyn Sickels91800200227638
111Marilyn Ackerman  128  
112Christa Baker3556155236556
113Jennifer Cox  150  
115Kelly Tate121997166193525
116Karen Clements  146  
118Nancy May  120  
120Kara Williams3349116161349
123Kayla Cushman2115527392239
138Lill-Ann Hayden274507166254640
140Karisma Heuring3328109111328
141Jennifer Porter24233297132336
143Ranae Rogers212455116161381
145Katie Glass3383127145383
149Nicole Josephson985294118320
150McKenny Ray21216080121
151Connett Lacey32387987238
156Brittney Toy3359119143359

Star Bowler for Game
Michaela Baird58 pins over average with 193 game
Star Bowler for Series
Susan Sawyer102 pins over average with 477 series