Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 26 of 31  3/13/2019         League Average: 142            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 11ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Embroidery Connection37133345342781723694
2Radtke Excavating164.539.530.55960085824657
3Big Red Restaurant & Bar16341205938789525341
4RTG Medical162.541.524.55812791426603
5Moser Chapel26242245573086624488
6Anesthesia Care2574726.55849392225072
7One Man Survey356482552466841239310
8Midwest Pain Clinic248.555.522.545765769198614
9BOOP'N34757154266780721929
10Gardner Trucking 4658215073976021206
11Jim's Roofing245592636518632178012
12Premier Staffing342.561.5184737777121235
1330 Bowl437671845808794220311

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  143Big Red Restaurant & Bar38RTG Medical38Moser Chapel
Round  234Embroidery Connection30.5Radtke Excavating26.5Anesthesia Care

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game922Anesthesia Care914RTG Medical895Big Red Restaurant & Bar851Radtke Excavating829Anesthesia Care
W/HCP936Moser Chapel922Anesthesia Care914RTG Medical898BOOP'N881Premier Staffing
Series2660RTG Medical2534Big Red Restaurant & Bar2507Anesthesia Care2355RTG Medical2339Anesthesia Care
W/HCP2660RTG Medical2627Moser Chapel2549Radtke Excavating2545BOOP'N2453Premier Staffing
INDIVIDUAL
Game289Jamee Coffey277Michele Synovec276Tammy McKenzie223Jamee Coffey208Sara Cordes
Series701Jamee Coffey679Lynn Knutson645Michele Synovec587Tammy McKenzie563Jamee Coffey



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve7513375178237606
009Diane Rogers6910291149193507
010Michel Hull7212219169236616
011Linda Thomas7811110142199486
025Judy Kontor7512392165224572
2 Anesthesia Care
049Tammy McKenzie7514240189276645
050Barb Scheppers669679146204522
056Marci Mackey548246152218518
057Lori Russell7211541160226580
114Kelly Brence698879128181460
152Ansley Zaloudek6658109130369
3 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje6910037145212526
028Lisa Bartunek608705145188511
029Jamee Coffey7213884192289701
030Michele Synovec7813668175277645
065Nikki Beatty789520122159415
4 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer7812042154211543
019Cathy Schmaderer212334111143387
020Sandy L. Miller7810376133174479
021Mary Porter455688126163443
022Vicki Brown518138159224537
023Susie Anderson406115152193520
067Luann Knobbe395580143184465
5 Premier Staffing
052Kathy Burford273084114159403
053Lyn Robart6764120148403
054Brenda Spiker639786155203551
055Pam Nielsen547438137194464
060Sara Cordes243117129208484
095Wendy Lundry486220129181430
098Nicole Kingston212530120175421
101Kelsey Carlson648625134196495
117Joan Clements375129138181484
6 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson333877117165388
004Cyndi Horvatich639222146200514
058Sandy Eddins789777125178429
062Beth Cuda7510479139186483
063Michaela Baird7810419133189499
084Rita Cuda182332129162436
105Sydney Baird454633102151376
7 Radtke Excavating
012Melissa Youmans6310404165244558
014Pat Radtke7511642155214538
016Jeanne Tillotson7211086153214538
017Linda Pawling7812382158207545
024Kila Baker729840136190501
091Sue Rief152170144176474
8 Moser Chapel
031Janet Niles7811846151208529
033Carol Saunders3419154145419
034Kristen Beiermann7812284157234560
035Susan Sawyer759440125208467
036Paige Sawyer7810572135174484
059Candy Cruise608933148209559
146Jill Valentine91167129160408
153Jennifer Prell61069178257635
9 BOOP'N
027Annette Gardner     
040Loraine Davenport6610031151205524
042Nancy Peterson6910384150192544
043Heather Rusek727556104176383
078Amanda Tunink181809100134352
079Elizabeth Widick212765131160459
092Dawn Ostermiller515382105153393
102Lynn Knutson244740197247679
10 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty57548696136329
070Brenda Walther456383141211523
071Becky Nielsen699756141198516
072Dondel Uhing7612416163228549
073Kristi Smith518125159204547
074Sharon Brandt426141146182483
083Rose Kuhns15134789121278
137Deane Snow6718119138406
154Stephanie Carter1295879102273
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
11 30 Bowl
005Emily Klaudt334076123168464
007Brittany Stierwalt6610348156226541
013Lisa Indra7510015133178462
041Diane Albers7510223136189487
119Jamie Clift607490124165432
147Carrie Taylor243307137216482
12 Jim's Roofing
090Jennifer Halladay455852130196454
121Debbie Bullington778356108207448
122Victoria Ahl75749099170348
124Christina Cogdill78671686143341
125Melissa Coleman546552121155420
14 Midwest Pain Clinic
127Samantha Craig697668111174418
128Corie Menking718500119180416
133Kristy Roumph729751135184493
134Kiley Peck729352129185494
135Britini Peck698372121186435
  ROVING RESERVES
001Bridget Sawyer  118  
002Deanna Kaup     
015Judy Nielsen  150  
032Nancy Meier  139  
037Shana Matheny     
038Tabitha Weyer  206  
039Amber Sieve  153  
044Mel Rae Freeman     
045Heidi Neuhaus6966183200510
046Janet Herold3441134162441
047Alison Monson  133  
048Anita Layman     
051Carol Fenske6684114136342
061Gloria Byers  102  
066Jill Mohr  121  
068Carol Givens  118  
075Sheri Smith  118  
076Shelly Eikmeier  149  
077Amanda Emmons     
080Neleigh Bequette  124  
081Laura Bequette     
082Kim Clausen  171  
085Diane Langton  112  
086Molly Muldoon     
087Shari Hansen  136  
088Brandy Synovec91151127143409
089Lisa Widick  108  
093Jen Newill  107  
094Sally Fisher     
096Kristen Larsen     
097Ginny Mach     
099Larami Harris     
100Cindy Davis     
103Katie Sherwood  135  
104Becki Brown     
106Mary Romanelli  148  
107Julie Klein     
108Kelly Diers     
109Valerie Swinscoe  163  
110Jordyn Sickels61162182226581
111Marilyn Ackerman  128  
112Christa Baker3556155236556
113Jennifer Cox  150  
115Kelly Tate91520168193525
116Karen Clements  146  
118Nancy May  120  
120Kara Williams3349116161349
123Kayla Cushman2115527392239
138Lill-Ann Hayden244039168254640
140Karisma Heuring3328109111328
141Jennifer Porter15143595126336
143Ranae Rogers151747116161381
145Katie Glass3383127145383
149Nicole Josephson985294118320
150McKenny Ray21216080121
151Connett Lacey32387987238
156Brittney Toy3359119143359

Star Bowler for Game
Debbie Bullington101 pins over average with 207 game
Star Bowler for Series
Debbie Bullington130 pins over average with 448 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-1213-14
3/20/2019 6:30 PM1*85*47*119*1310*143*26*12
3/27/2019 6:30 PM11*127*813*141*23*45*69*10