Friday Nite Follies

President:  
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 22 of 24  3/8/2019         League Average: 145            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 4 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 4ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Midwest Feed45731125062393224671
2Kiel's Barber Shop347.540.5113917470919346
3MTR3.546.541.57.54518380222392
4Fremont Aviation144.543.584400175021863
5Schmidt Family Eye Care.539.548.54.54602385522874
6Gringos 295954167774521605

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  117Midwest Feed14Fremont Aviation13MTR
Round  215Midwest Feed15Schmidt Family Eye Care15MTR
Round  314.5Fremont Aviation13.5Kiel's Barber Shop13Midwest Feed
Round  412Midwest Feed11Kiel's Barber Shop8Fremont Aviation

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game932Midwest Feed855Schmidt Family Eye Care802MTR872Midwest Feed750MTR
W/HCP932Midwest Feed869MTR855Schmidt Family Eye Care872Midwest Feed823Gringos
Series2467Midwest Feed2287Schmidt Family Eye Care2239MTR2466Midwest Feed2117Schmidt Family Eye Care
W/HCP2485MTR2475Gringos2467Midwest Feed2466Midwest Feed2301Gringos
INDIVIDUAL
Game258Tammy McKenzie248Jill Hughson236Dawn Thilliander222Jeanne Tillotson211Tina Kuddes
Series632Jill Hughson626Tammy McKenzie587Dawn Thilliander524Christa Baker522Erin Thilliander



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Midwest Feed
011Jill Hughson6610653161248632
012Tina Kuddes548207151211521
014Sue Rief669423142196495
015Pat Radtke6310114160222542
016Kila Baker273724137214469
017Christa Baker426694159215547
043Kelly Tate91391154184497
2 MTR
001Mary Romanelli608567142206547
003Jennifer Cox638972142188478
004Terrie Emmons6310209162219567
042Jessica Prchal365021139232513
044Carissa Bussen515506107163415
046Amanda Emmons242964123190421
3 Fremont Aviation
018Kelsey Carlson486726140177472
019Roxanne Hartman668995136200502
021Tami Grover324126128165443
022Linda Pawling6610396157205550
023Marilyn Ackerman9973108133334
037Judy Nosbish273520130158440
047Tshaunda Henley272992110151414
4 Schmidt Family Eye Care
005Donna Maple639376148197512
007Erin Thilliander609364156204537
008Dawn Thilliander548574158236587
010Angie Carnahan395489140207471
040Cheyenne Doremus455083112183455
048Amber Schuelke303418113152392
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Gringos
025Jeanne Tillotson609528158222571
026Kristen Larsen45446299141355
027Deb Springgate607091118153416
029Barb Kirchmann456037134178474
030Rhonda Vance608290138195466
038Paige Larsen151589105130376
6 Kiel's Barber Shop
031Katie Sherwood638080128183437
032Bonnie Sherwood577039123175437
033Jo Ann Baker669052137183484
034Anne Porter171776104133342
035Nichole Fritz576640116162434
041Jennifer Porter51467091132311
  ROVING RESERVES
002Mel Rae Freeman     
006Diane Berkland     
009Shelly Bowen     
013Shelbi Lebs     
020Erica Calfy9943104149352
024Luann Bell     
028Kris Wilcox     
036Rhonda Meyer     
039Shelly Carroll     
045Tammy McKenzie3626208258626

Star Bowler for Game
Jeanne Tillotson64 pins over average with 222 game
Star Bowler for Series
Tina Kuddes71 pins over average with 521 series

Schedule1-23-45-6
3/15/2019 7:00 PM1*36*45*2
3/22/2019 7:00 PM (P)