Friday Nite Follies

President:  
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 24 of 24  3/29/2019         League Average: 139            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 4 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 6ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Midwest Feed26333185521893224671
2Kiel's Barber Shop252.543.5164273770919346
3MTR249.546.510.54940680222392
4Fremont Aviation246.549.5104811076921863
5Schmidt Family Eye Care141.554.56.55004885522874
6Gringos33561114567074521605

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  117Midwest Feed14Fremont Aviation13MTR
Round  215Midwest Feed15Schmidt Family Eye Care15MTR
Round  314.5Fremont Aviation13.5Kiel's Barber Shop13Midwest Feed
Round  418Midwest Feed16Kiel's Barber Shop11Gringos

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game932Midwest Feed855Schmidt Family Eye Care802MTR818Midwest Feed769Fremont Aviation
W/HCP932Midwest Feed869MTR855Schmidt Family Eye Care818Midwest Feed788Kiel's Barber Shop
Series2467Midwest Feed2287Schmidt Family Eye Care2239MTR2235Midwest Feed2128MTR
W/HCP2485MTR2475Gringos2467Midwest Feed2326Kiel's Barber Shop2235Midwest Feed
INDIVIDUAL
Game258Tammy McKenzie248Jill Hughson236Dawn Thilliander199Donna Maple195Christa Baker
Series632Jill Hughson626Tammy McKenzie587Dawn Thilliander501Donna Maple500Christa Baker



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Midwest Feed
011Jill Hughson6911069160248632
012Tina Kuddes609116151211521
014Sue Rief7210268142196495
015Pat Radtke6911037159222542
016Kila Baker304188139214469
017Christa Baker487732161215547
043Kelly Tate91391154184497
2 MTR
001Mary Romanelli669370141206547
003Jennifer Cox699809142188478
004Terrie Emmons6911235162219567
042Jessica Prchal425821138232513
044Carissa Bussen576263109163415
046Amanda Emmons242964123190421
3 Fremont Aviation
018Kelsey Carlson547501138177472
019Roxanne Hartman729871137200502
021Tami Grover324126128165443
022Linda Pawling7211299156205550
023Marilyn Ackerman121388115162415
037Judy Nosbish334306130158440
047Tshaunda Henley272992110151414
4 Schmidt Family Eye Care
005Donna Maple6910357150199512
007Erin Thilliander6610195154204537
008Dawn Thilliander579051158236587
010Angie Carnahan425873139207471
040Cheyenne Doremus485376112183455
048Amber Schuelke303418113152392
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Gringos
025Jeanne Tillotson6610503159222571
026Kristen Larsen45446299141355
027Deb Springgate667861119156416
029Barb Kirchmann516906135189474
030Rhonda Vance669135138195466
038Paige Larsen151589105130376
6 Kiel's Barber Shop
031Katie Sherwood698788127183437
032Bonnie Sherwood637810123175437
033Jo Ann Baker729905137183484
034Anne Porter171776104133342
035Nichole Fritz606989116162434
041Jennifer Porter57527092132311
  ROVING RESERVES
002Mel Rae Freeman     
006Diane Berkland     
009Shelly Bowen     
013Shelbi Lebs     
020Erica Calfy9943104149352
024Luann Bell     
028Kris Wilcox     
036Rhonda Meyer     
039Shelly Carroll     
045Tammy McKenzie3626208258626

Star Bowler for Game
Rhonda Vance54 pins over average with 191 game
Star Bowler for Series
Carissa Bussen63 pins over average with 387 series