Friday Nite Follies

President:  
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 15 of 24  1/11/2019         League Average: 139            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 3 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 3ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Midwest Feed3372353435093224491
2MTR3352573076080222392
3Schmidt Family Eye Care3312973156585522554
4Fremont Aviation1312992970774221773
5Kiel's Barber Shop1293162645868719346
6Gringos1174322799371820305

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  117Midwest Feed14Fremont Aviation13MTR
Round  215Midwest Feed15Schmidt Family Eye Care15MTR
Round  39Fremont Aviation7Schmidt Family Eye Care7MTR

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game932Midwest Feed855Schmidt Family Eye Care802MTR932Midwest Feed770Schmidt Family Eye Care
W/HCP932Midwest Feed869MTR855Schmidt Family Eye Care932Midwest Feed782Fremont Aviation
Series2449Midwest Feed2255Schmidt Family Eye Care2239MTR2411Midwest Feed2181Schmidt Family Eye Care
W/HCP2485MTR2449Midwest Feed2330Fremont Aviation2411Midwest Feed2263Fremont Aviation
INDIVIDUAL
Game258Tammy McKenzie248Jill Hughson236Dawn Thilliander209Tina Kuddes206Dawn Thilliander
Series632Jill Hughson626Tammy McKenzie587Dawn Thilliander551Dawn Thilliander537Erin Thilliander



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Midwest Feed
011Jill Hughson457261161248632
012Tina Kuddes395857150209520
014Sue Rief456336140175483
015Pat Radtke457215160222533
016Kila Baker152128141214469
017Christa Baker335136155215545
043Kelly Tate     
2 MTR
001Mary Romanelli426064144206547
003Jennifer Cox425943141188478
004Terrie Emmons426826162217567
042Jessica Prchal273704137232513
044Carissa Bussen303188106141363
046Amanda Emmons182153119153384
3 Fremont Aviation
018Kelsey Carlson334609139170450
019Roxanne Hartman456028133182437
020Erica Calfy9943104149352
021Tami Grover232922127165409
022Linda Pawling457145158205550
023Marilyn Ackerman6639106122330
047Tshaunda Henley272992110151414
4 Schmidt Family Eye Care
005Donna Maple426242148179489
007Erin Thilliander396234159201537
008Dawn Thilliander365753159236587
010Angie Carnahan304282142207471
040Cheyenne Doremus303275109155353
048Amber Schuelke182119117152392
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Gringos
025Jeanne Tillotson396065155193520
026Kristen Larsen45446299141355
027Deb Springgate455368119153416
029Barb Kirchmann334459135178474
030Rhonda Vance395212133177442
038Paige Larsen985895113301
6 Kiel's Barber Shop
031Katie Sherwood425435129174437
032Bonnie Sherwood394883125175437
033Jo Ann Baker456030134183441
034Anne Porter171776104133342
035Nichole Fritz363996111145371
041Jennifer Porter33300991116311
  ROVING RESERVES
002Mel Rae Freeman     
006Diane Berkland     
009Shelly Bowen     
013Shelbi Lebs     
024Luann Bell     
028Kris Wilcox     
036Rhonda Meyer     
037Judy Nosbish121553129158402
039Shelly Carroll     
045Tammy McKenzie3626208258626

Star Bowler for Game
Tina Kuddes61 pins over average with 209 game
Star Bowler for Series
Dawn Thilliander80 pins over average with 551 series

Schedule1-23-45-6
1/18/2019 7:00 PM1*45*36*2
1/25/2019 7:00 PM3*62*45*1