Sunday Dry

President:  
Secretary: Lisa Klein
Week No. 25 of 29  3/10/2019         League Average: 161            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 11ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Pocket Pounders710867414772376422296
2Hayden & Friends310471464900880222372
3We Don't Give a Split!!710273484803383723353
4Clean Up Crew49382424461868519439
5Three Queens and a Jack593824535816604152811
6IDC 9283455159888622791
7The Accidental Pinbuster29276385034185124548
8Dave's Angels78194364620870019954
9Better Late Than Never 74943344982739205910

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  167Pocket Pounders58Hayden & Friends54The Accidental Pinbuster
Round  248We Don't Give a Split!!46Hayden & Friends45IDC

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game886IDC851The Accidental Pinbuster837We Don't Give a Split!!837We Don't Give a Split!!716The Accidental Pinbuster
W/HCP886IDC858We Don't Give a Split!!851The Accidental Pinbuster858We Don't Give a Split!!807Three Queens and a Jack
Series2454The Accidental Pinbuster2335We Don't Give a Split!!2279IDC2271We Don't Give a Split!!2021The Accidental Pinbuster
W/HCP 2454The Accidental Pinbuster2449We Don't Give a Split!!2402Better Late Than Never2334We Don't Give a Split!!2081Three Queens and a Jack
FEMALE
Game246April Williams219Amanda Cassidy209Michelle Hoyt219Amanda Cassidy196Michelle Hoyt
Series622April Williams578Lisa Klein571Michelle Hoyt501Michelle Hoyt462Amanda Cassidy
MALE
Game300Jared Roberts299Jeffrey McKinney280Jack Valentine254Fred Farnleitner233Jason Youmans
Series770Jeffrey McKinney733Jared Roberts725Austin Harmel669Jason Youmans661Steve Stewart



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 IDC
050Chad Anderson427894187278675
051Trevor Riessen6913945202258715
056Tammy Anderson91096121155379
066Jb Klaudt3528182203528
127Johanna Nechodomu607110118176426
128Austin Harmel6011977199279725
2 Hayden & Friends
010Lill-Ann Hayden6910458151199537
012Patrick Hayden6312739202268692
013Andrew Stamp7211472159234548
057Kelly Brence729323129183491
3 We Don't Give a Split!!
090Jack Valentine5711483201280703
092Dan Arnold91638182225623
100Tim Valentine  199  
101Amanda Cassidy486197129219462
114Steve Stewart458041178246661
124Fred Farnleitner6612566190254651
125Rikki Desarie474926104168390
126Lacy Imus151617107144333
4 Dave's Angels
074Dave Becker7111586163234573
075Peggy Becker578188143187489
076Jill Valentine7510047133176487
077April Williams6912153176246622
6 Pocket Pounders
052John C Patten7513302177234610
053Jessica McNew719405132191503
054Matt Larson     
055Jermey Siems395482140205482
099Jason Youmans7213774191246672
103Ashley Donner  104  
8 The Accidental Pinbuster
003Lisa Klein548761162205578
004Zak Klein366629184264642
020Michelle Hoyt6310781171209571
046Jason Voss  156  
058Wesley Hoyt  177  
068Tonya Push61015169203528
069Aaron Ellinghousen  138  
119Mark Hadcock7213322185267666
132Nathan Dorries151572104122330
9 Clean Up Crew
005Carol Halladay  103  
006Johnny Halladay7511825157201534
007Donna Mattson639165145194510
008Richard Mattson6310206162244612
064Justin Still  196  
115Jen Halladay577650134194504
116Chuck Cummings  129  
10 Better Late Than Never
078Dianne Keller729462131180479
079Danny Sass243814158221536
080Jarred Tweedy6911593168236565
081Kaylee Langemeier6910178147207508
082Zach Langemeier428012190267625
122Kimme Langermeier  129  
11 Three Queens and a Jack
070Jamie Phillips7510522140192483
073Jack Eyler6810258150223515
089Judy Eyler  132  
117Chrissy Blahak72606184132294
123Cindy Mumm757778103150356
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
  ROVING RESERVES
001Gloria Andersen  139  
002Jeffrey McKinney153584238299770
009Joe Chmelka  195  
014Cori Halladay  112  
016Ashley Winkler  116  
017Margaret Winkler  131  
018Lisa Allard  128  
019Dan Allard  180  
021Stan Misfeldt  155  
022Rod Grefe  150  
023Kim Capron  140  
026Jeff Flynn  170  
027Nicki Flynn  150  
028Hal Heybrock  155  
029Brenda Heybrock  113  
030Todd Kruse  126  
031Jon Rosenthal  184  
032Kevin Capron  195  
033Brent Martens  206  
034Tabitha Weyer  221  
035Chris Martens  188  
036Angela Williams  137  
037Jason Sweeney  129  
038Michelle Nelson     
039Ron Busch  191  
040Peg Reifert  126  
041Ben Misfeldt  137  
042Trevor Macaluso  217  
043Gene Kay  157  
044Raymond Capron  178  
045Marilyn Capron  130  
047Christy Lippincott  125  
048Michele Synovec  183  
059Kay Japp  77  
060Alexia Grefe  132  
061Kelly Grefe  137  
062Buddy Kloke425361127177426
063Donnie Payton  126  
065Chris Leffler  209  
067Josh Knudson183498194237666
071Mark Carey  155  
072Chris Mayer  107  
085Cassie Pulido  134  
086Arturo Pulido  148  
087Jack Valentine     
088Kim Still  145  
091Trent Micek  80  
093Jared Roberts184085226300733
094Cindy Hansen  91  
095Elene Winslow  133  
096Brandy Synovec  122  
097Becky Hass  141  
098Mark Ypper  132  
102Katie Bloomberg  78  
104Lois Misfeldt  141  
105Allisha Beebe  97  
106Pat Spurgeon  148  
107Shon Spurgeon  97  
108Jeremy Prchal  159  
109Bill Freeman  113  
110Jennifer Busch  171  
118Kathy Miller  146  
120Dylan Kaup  126  
121Brett Freeman  103  
129Dominic Desaire212972141185521
130Kim Todd121595132171430
131Nate Irving91735192236620
133Kolby Crowell3661220244661
134Zach Karr3668222245668
135Tyler Push3622207244622

Star Bowler for Game
Amanda Cassidy92 pins over average with 219 game
Fred Farnleitner64 pins over average with 254 game
Star Bowler for Series
Amanda Cassidy81 pins over average with 462 series
Steve Stewart136 pins over average with 661 series
Pin Awards
Amanda Cassidy200 pin award with 219 pins

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
3/17/2019 6:00 PM2*1012*39*118*41*6
3/24/2019 6:00 PM9*62*410*13*118*12


Top 10 Scratch Game Scratch Series
FEMALE
1219Amanda Cassidy501Michelle Hoyt
2196Michelle Hoyt462Amanda Cassidy
3194Donna Mattson451Donna Mattson
4178Jamie Phillips443Jamie Phillips
5157Jill Valentine437Jen Halladay
6153Jen Halladay421Jill Valentine
7150Kaylee Langemeier383Dianne Keller
8136Dianne Keller382Kaylee Langemeier
MALE
1254Fred Farnleitner669Jason Youmans
2233Jason Youmans661Steve Stewart
3230Steve Stewart595Zach Langemeier
4225Zach Langemeier591Jack Valentine
5224John C Patten589John C Patten
6224Jack Valentine583Patrick Hayden
7203Patrick Hayden563Trevor Riessen
8201Trevor Riessen557Fred Farnleitner
9197Jack Eyler542Mark Hadcock
10194Mark Hadcock526Andrew Stamp

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1219 - 127 = 92Amanda Cassidy462 - 381 = 81Amanda Cassidy
2194 - 145 = 49Donna Mattson437 - 399 = 38Jen Halladay
3178 - 139 = 39Jamie Phillips443 - 417 = 26Jamie Phillips
MALE
1254 - 190 = 64Fred Farnleitner661 - 525 = 136Steve Stewart
2230 - 175 = 55Steve Stewart521 - 408 = 113Dominic Desaire
3132 - 83 = 49Chrissy Blahak669 - 567 = 102Jason Youmans